Select seasons >>>
   Don Mills Civitan Hockey League: Schedules
JAN FEB MAR APR MAY JUN JUL AUG SEP OCT NOV DEC
Printable Version| Master/Export to Calendar
Select a team or division >>
Set above team/division as default? 
Group by Game Type?
  DATE TIME AWAY   HOME   LOC
PR
Sun, Dec. 1
7:00A Dodge White (Team 4)
(Novice)
  Dodge Red (Team 3)
(Novice)
  Don Mills Civitan Arena
PR
Sun, Dec. 1
7:50A Dodge Gold (Team 2)
(Novice)
  Dodge Black (Team 1)
(Novice)
  Don Mills Civitan Arena
PR
Sun, Dec. 1
8:50A Hockey School 1
(Hockey School)
  Hockey School 1
(Hockey School)
  Don Mills Civitan Arena
PR
Sun, Dec. 1
8:50A Hockey School 1
(Hockey School)
  Hockey School 1
(Hockey School)
  Don Mills Civitan Arena
PR
Sun, Dec. 1
9:45A Hockey School 2
(Hockey School)
  Hockey School 2
(Hockey School)
  Don Mills Civitan Arena
PR
Sun, Dec. 1
9:45A Hockey School 2
(Hockey School)
  Hockey School 2
(Hockey School)
  Don Mills Civitan Arena
PR
Sun, Dec. 1
10:50A McDonald's Red (Team 2)
(Atom)
  McDonald's Green (Team 1)
(Atom)
  Don Mills Civitan Arena
PR
Sun, Dec. 1
11:40A Canadian Tire White (Team 2)
(Peewee)
  Canadian Tire Green (Team 1)
(Peewee)
  Don Mills Civitan Arena
RS
Mon, Dec. 2
8:00P Bannister (Team 3)
(Midget)
  Hub (Team 1)
(Midget)
  Don Mills Civitan Arena
RS
Mon, Dec. 2
9:00P Mustangs Gold (Team 4)
(Midget)
  Mustangs White (Team 2)
(Midget)
  Don Mills Civitan Arena
RS
Wed, Dec. 4
7:30P C&W (Team 3)
(Bantam)
4 DM Orthodontics (Team 1)
(Bantam)
8 Don Mills Civitan Arena
RS
Wed, Dec. 4
8:30P Chris and Shane (Team 4)
(Bantam)
3 DMF (Team 2)
(Bantam)
6 Don Mills Civitan Arena
PR
Sat, Dec. 7
7:00A Timbits (Team 1)
(Tyke)
  Timbits (Team 1)
(Tyke)
  Don Mills Civitan Arena
RS
Sat, Dec. 7
7:55A Dodge Red (Team 3)
(Novice)
  Dodge Black (Team 1)
(Novice)
  Don Mills Civitan Arena
RS
Sat, Dec. 7
8:50A Dodge White (Team 4)
(Novice)
  Dodge Gold (Team 2)
(Novice)
  Don Mills Civitan Arena
RS
Sat, Dec. 7
10:00A McDonald's Black (Team 3)
(Atom)
  McDonald's Green (Team 1)
(Atom)
  Don Mills Civitan Arena
RS
Sat, Dec. 7
10:55A McDonald's Blue (Team 4)
(Atom)
  McDonald's Red (Team 2)
(Atom)
  Don Mills Civitan Arena
RS
Sat, Dec. 7
12:00P Canadian Tire Red (Team 3)
(Peewee)
  Canadian Tire Green (Team 1)
(Peewee)
  Don Mills Civitan Arena
RS
Sat, Dec. 7
12:55P Canadian Tire Gold (Team 4)
(Peewee)
  Canadian Tire White (Team 2)
(Peewee)
  Don Mills Civitan Arena
PR
Sat, Dec. 7
3:50P Chris and Shane (Team 4)
(Bantam)
  C&W (Team 3)
(Bantam)
  Don Mills Civitan Arena
PR
Sun, Dec. 8
7:50A Timbits (Team 1)
(Tyke)
  Timbits (Team 1)
(Tyke)
  Don Mills Civitan Arena
PR
Sun, Dec. 8
8:50A Hockey School 1
(Hockey School)
  Hockey School 1
(Hockey School)
  Don Mills Civitan Arena
PR
Sun, Dec. 8
8:50A Hockey School 1
(Hockey School)
  Hockey School 1
(Hockey School)
  Don Mills Civitan Arena
PR
Sun, Dec. 8
9:45A Hockey School 2
(Hockey School)
  Hockey School 2
(Hockey School)
  Don Mills Civitan Arena
PR
Sun, Dec. 8
9:45A Hockey School 2
(Hockey School)
  Hockey School 2
(Hockey School)
  Don Mills Civitan Arena
PR
Sun, Dec. 8
10:50A McDonald's Blue (Team 4)
(Atom)
  McDonald's Black (Team 3)
(Atom)
  Don Mills Civitan Arena
PR
Sun, Dec. 8
11:40A Canadian Tire Gold (Team 4)
(Peewee)
  Canadian Tire Red (Team 3)
(Peewee)
  Don Mills Civitan Arena
RS
Mon, Dec. 9
8:00P Hub (Team 1)
(Midget)
  Mustangs Gold (Team 4)
(Midget)
  Don Mills Civitan Arena
RS
Mon, Dec. 9
9:00P Bannister (Team 3)
(Midget)
  Mustangs White (Team 2)
(Midget)
  Don Mills Civitan Arena
RS
Wed, Dec. 11
7:30P DM Orthodontics (Team 1)
(Bantam)
  Chris and Shane (Team 4)
(Bantam)
  Don Mills Civitan Arena
RS
Wed, Dec. 11
8:30P C&W (Team 3)
(Bantam)
  DMF (Team 2)
(Bantam)
  Don Mills Civitan Arena
PR
Sat, Dec. 14
7:00A Timbits (Team 1)
(Tyke)
  Timbits (Team 1)
(Tyke)
  Don Mills Civitan Arena
RS
Sat, Dec. 14
7:55A Dodge Black (Team 1)
(Novice)
  Dodge White (Team 4)
(Novice)
  Don Mills Civitan Arena
RS
Sat, Dec. 14
8:50A Dodge Red (Team 3)
(Novice)
  Dodge Gold (Team 2)
(Novice)
  Don Mills Civitan Arena
RS
Sat, Dec. 14
10:00A McDonald's Green (Team 1)
(Atom)
  McDonald's Blue (Team 4)
(Atom)
  Don Mills Civitan Arena
RS
Sat, Dec. 14
10:55A McDonald's Black (Team 3)
(Atom)
  McDonald's Red (Team 2)
(Atom)
  Don Mills Civitan Arena
RS
Sat, Dec. 14
12:00P Canadian Tire Green (Team 1)
(Peewee)
  Canadian Tire Gold (Team 4)
(Peewee)
  Don Mills Civitan Arena
RS
Sat, Dec. 14
12:55P Canadian Tire Red (Team 3)
(Peewee)
  Canadian Tire White (Team 2)
(Peewee)
  Don Mills Civitan Arena
PR
Sat, Dec. 14
3:50P DMF (Team 2)
(Bantam)
  DM Orthodontics (Team 1)
(Bantam)
  Don Mills Civitan Arena
PR
Sun, Dec. 15
7:00A Dodge Gold (Team 2)
(Novice)
  Dodge Black (Team 1)
(Novice)
  Don Mills Civitan Arena
PR
Sun, Dec. 15
7:50A Dodge White (Team 4)
(Novice)
  Dodge Red (Team 3)
(Novice)
  Don Mills Civitan Arena
PR
Sun, Dec. 15
8:50A Hockey School 1
(Hockey School)
  Hockey School 1
(Hockey School)
  Don Mills Civitan Arena
PR
Sun, Dec. 15
8:50A Hockey School 1
(Hockey School)
  Hockey School 1
(Hockey School)
  Don Mills Civitan Arena
PR
Sun, Dec. 15
9:45A Hockey School 2
(Hockey School)
  Hockey School 2
(Hockey School)
  Don Mills Civitan Arena
PR
Sun, Dec. 15
9:45A Hockey School 2
(Hockey School)
  Hockey School 2
(Hockey School)
  Don Mills Civitan Arena
PR
Sun, Dec. 15
10:50A McDonald's Red (Team 2)
(Atom)
  McDonald's Green (Team 1)
(Atom)
  Don Mills Civitan Arena
PR
Sun, Dec. 15
11:40A Canadian Tire White (Team 2)
(Peewee)
  Canadian Tire Green (Team 1)
(Peewee)
  Don Mills Civitan Arena
RS
Mon, Dec. 16
8:00P Mustangs Gold (Team 4)
(Midget)
  Bannister (Team 3)
(Midget)
  Don Mills Civitan Arena
RS
Mon, Dec. 16
9:00P Mustangs White (Team 2)
(Midget)
  Hub (Team 1)
(Midget)
  Don Mills Civitan Arena
RS
Wed, Dec. 18
7:30P Chris and Shane (Team 4)
(Bantam)
  C&W (Team 3)
(Bantam)
  Don Mills Civitan Arena
RS
Wed, Dec. 18
8:30P DMF (Team 2)
(Bantam)
  DM Orthodontics (Team 1)
(Bantam)
  Don Mills Civitan Arena
RS
Sat, Dec. 21
7:00A Dodge White (Team 4)
(Novice)
  Dodge Red (Team 3)
(Novice)
  Don Mills Civitan Arena
RS
Sat, Dec. 21
7:55A Dodge Gold (Team 2)
(Novice)
  Dodge Black (Team 1)
(Novice)
  Don Mills Civitan Arena
PR
Sat, Dec. 21
8:50A Timbits (Team 1)
(Tyke)
  Timbits (Team 1)
(Tyke)
  Don Mills Civitan Arena
RS
Sat, Dec. 21
10:00A McDonald's Blue (Team 4)
(Atom)
  McDonald's Black (Team 3)
(Atom)
  Don Mills Civitan Arena
RS
Sat, Dec. 21
10:55A McDonald's Red (Team 2)
(Atom)
  McDonald's Green (Team 1)
(Atom)
  Don Mills Civitan Arena
RS
Sat, Dec. 21
12:00P Canadian Tire Gold (Team 4)
(Peewee)
  Canadian Tire Red (Team 3)
(Peewee)
  Don Mills Civitan Arena
RS
Sat, Dec. 21
12:55P Canadian Tire White (Team 2)
(Peewee)
  Canadian Tire Green (Team 1)
(Peewee)
  Don Mills Civitan Arena
PR
Sat, Dec. 21
3:50P Chris and Shane (Team 4)
(Bantam)
  C&W (Team 3)
(Bantam)
  Don Mills Civitan Arena
PR
Sun, Dec. 22
7:50A Timbits (Team 1)
(Tyke)
  Timbits (Team 1)
(Tyke)
  Don Mills Civitan Arena
PR
Sun, Dec. 22
8:50A Hockey School 1
(Hockey School)
  Hockey School 1
(Hockey School)
  Don Mills Civitan Arena
PR
Sun, Dec. 22
8:50A Hockey School 1
(Hockey School)
  Hockey School 1
(Hockey School)
  Don Mills Civitan Arena
PR
Sun, Dec. 22
9:45A Hockey School 2
(Hockey School)
  Hockey School 2
(Hockey School)
  Don Mills Civitan Arena
PR
Sun, Dec. 22
9:45A Hockey School 2
(Hockey School)
  Hockey School 2
(Hockey School)
  Don Mills Civitan Arena
PR
Sun, Dec. 22
10:50A McDonald's Blue (Team 4)
(Atom)
  McDonald's Black (Team 3)
(Atom)
  Don Mills Civitan Arena
PR
Sun, Dec. 22
11:40A Canadian Tire Gold (Team 4)
(Peewee)
  Canadian Tire Red (Team 3)
(Peewee)
  Don Mills Civitan Arena

EX = Exhibition Game
RS = Regular Season
PO = Playoffs
PR = Practice
< BACK >